2017

 

Tulokset AulankoMTB2017B 27.05.2017

Naiset 55 KM  55 km

Lähti: 4 Keskeytti: 0 Hylätty: 0

SijNimiSeuraLoppuaika
1Alusniemi SiniJypy/Croc B02:34:12
2Steinburg GreeteRakke Giant Team02:41:52
3Kupiainen MariMTBCF/ Pivot Pink Ladies02:56:21
4Jaakkola Elina 04:01:44

 

Miehet 55 KM  55 km

Lähti: 114 Keskeytti: 12 Hylätty: 0

SijNimiSeuraLoppuaika
1Vastaranta JukkaHatunen Racing Team02:14:35
2Ojala HenriTeam EVOC / TVC02:16:48
3Pessi JoonasBHC02:17:31
4Repo ValtteriTeam Bhc02:22:11
4Kittilä KustiOulu Triathlon ja Cycling02:22:11
6Härginen DaniCCH/Finsad02:24:53
7Leinonen JuhaRidemore02:28:50
8Kupiainen MikkoHypy / Team Evoc02:29:47
9Niskakangas HeikkiTeam Larunpyörä Cervélo02:30:00
10Saukko MarkoCCH02:30:22
11Mäkelä JaakkoProMTB02:31:27
12Oikarinen JukkaOTC02:31:33
13Sarja AriEspoo02:33:10
14Koskela MarkusRacebike-Focus02:33:19
15Kansikas AriProMTB02:34:20
16Korpela AkiProMTB02:35:05
17Lehtinen Timo 02:35:24
18Hällfors VilleTVC02:41:53
19Mikkonen Aripro MTB/Medilaser Team02:42:03
20Pöysä JuhoPLC-Tec02:42:53
21Pulkkinen Arjo2cTeam02:43:54
22Laitala RasmusKorson Kaiku02:45:07
23Heikura JarkkoTCC02:47:11
24Pöysä MikkoPLC-Tec02:47:51
25Heinonen Ilkkaileximius.com02:51:38
26Kalinen SampsaKaarina02:53:04
27Taskinen Petteri2cTeam/Electrofit02:53:09
28Lindfors TomiVantaa02:54:28
29Koskinen Toni-PekkaHelsinki02:55:26
30Hyötylä TommiRauman palomiesurheilijat02:55:49
31Tervo Roope 02:57:16
32Männistö IlkkaKe-Ke02:57:17
33Hakala Arto 02:58:41
34Koskelainen JoonasCyclos Kuusamo02:59:43
35Hakari MiikkaMTBCF03:01:20
36Savolainen JonneHatunen Racing Team03:01:26
37Mutanen Arto 03:01:27
38Miettinen KariKorson Kaiku03:02:51
39Lindström KauriMaastoonpolje.fi03:04:05
40Bonden Janne 03:05:00
41Salvanto AnteroCCH03:05:51
42Ahola PanuMaastoonpolje.fi03:05:54
43Savolainen Ari 03:06:31
44Juntunen JanneMalaysian Tigers03:06:36
45Kekki KaiPorin Tarmo03:06:41
46Taskinen MarkkuHyPy03:07:08
47Sorvari HarriOTC03:07:36
47Hakala IlkkaKaupin Kanuunat03:07:36
49Kinnunen JukkaKoPy ry03:08:10
50Rämälä JuhaMaastoonpolje.fi03:09:20
51Alaputto LauriRetkikunta Racing03:09:55
52Laine JarnoTcc03:11:01
53Husari JaakkoEsan Levykaluste Oy03:12:42
54Takamaa MattiTeam Backland03:12:48
54Kemppainen JuhaKorson Kaiku03:12:48
56Kuningas Marko 03:12:57
57Espo TimoUrheiluhieroja Mirkka Vakkari/ Easyfit/ Fixxit pyörähuolto03:13:31
58Sandelin TeemuVapaahihhtoklubi ry03:14:27
58Lahtinen JukkaHyPy03:14:27
60Sinko JoniTVC03:16:34
61Harmoinen AnttiInmics03:18:04
62Kenttämies Hannu 03:18:56
62Olander Henrik 03:18:56
64Huupponen HenriTCC03:19:10
65Rauhanen KariTeam Tuplapukki03:20:39
66Peltoniemi Petri 03:22:24
67Parkkonen JussiJärvenpään Latu03:22:26
68Kivikari MikkoKankaanpää03:22:52
69Honkanen TapaniTCC03:24:21
70Rantalahti AnttiMTBCF03:25:25
71Suominen ErnoTeam Slow03:27:00
72Lappalainen TuomoTeam Tuplapukki03:28:02
73Pelli Marko 03:29:21
74Mainio JohannesMTB mainio03:29:29
75Mylläri Olli 03:30:54
76Kiesiläinen NikoVelo Saimaa03:31:19
77Kiesiläinen JaniVelo Saimaa03:34:05
78Saarinen TommiKamaki Klubi03:34:33
79Lotta Joonas 03:36:27
79Pulkkinen TapioUudenmaan pyöräilijät03:36:27
81Virta JereTawast Cycling Club03:36:36
82Chan Kok KeongOTC/ Malaysian Tigers03:37:58
83Kivelä AaroHämeen Huikka03:38:53
84Heikkilä TommiTCC03:45:18
85Koivula JyrkiAKH Koivula03:50:00
86Saukkola AnttiRiMPKK03:51:34
87Hakari TapioSisu-kerho03:51:56
88anunti ville 03:51:57
89Kovanen HarriTeam melkein Tuplapukki03:52:02
90Perkiömäki MikaRC Eemeli03:56:45
91Puurunen Mika 04:00:38
92Brandt Marko 04:01:45
93Kammonen Tapani 04:03:10
94Latostenmaa JoonaTeam Kastemato04:05:06
95Kanerva JukkaTeam Kastemato04:05:07
96Kurppa MarkoCycling Club Gentlemans04:09:29
96Niininen RauliCcg04:09:29
98Rekola Tuomas 04:09:32
99Lemponen Timo 04:17:26
100Esko OttoMaastoonpolje.fi04:19:59
101Kalvas TeemuRC Eemeli04:47:27
102Harmaakivi MattiRecycling05:13:40
DNFAaltonen PasiMTBCF 
DNFEränen MikaRecycling 
DNFHelander MarkkuEuran Työväen Urheilijat 
DNFKovanen HeikkiTeam Tuplapukki 
DNFLaitinen Lassi-PekkaLahden Pyöräilijät 
DNFPurtola SamiMTB-Lohja 
DNFSaarinen IsmoProMTB / Medilaser MTB Team 
DNFUitto EemilCrocSports/LaPy 
DNFYli-Urpo JussiVincit 
DNFSuorsa Vesa-MattiMalaysian Tigers 
DNFKallionpää JukkaHyvinkää 
DNFIjäs PetteriLinna Rugby 
DNFJohnny MarkkoRecycling 
DNSheritty niko  
DNSHusari MikkoEsan Levykaluste Oy 
DNSKoivisto MikaLaPy 
DNSLeppiniemi PetriSeinäjoki 
DNSLintula MiskaHHCMB 

 

Naiset 27 KM  27 km

Lähti: 30 Keskeytti: 1 Hylätty: 0

SijNimiSeuraLoppuaika
1Sihvola ElisaEspoo01:37:29
2Nieminen TiinaHatunen Racing Team01:48:29
3Inkanen HannaTCC01:48:37
4Tiitinen IinaUrheiluhieroja Mirkka Vakkari/ Easyfit/ Fixxit pyörähuolto01:53:20
5Jaakkola PäiviHatunen Racing Team01:56:15
6Rosenberg Annika 01:59:28
7Lehikoinen SariLappeenrannan pyöräilijät02:00:01
8Aalto LeenaTCC02:01:53
9Valonen EijaTeam JOyment02:05:59
10Mattila HannaEuroaccount Finland rt02:06:40
11Koskelainen Henna-RiikkaCyclos Kuusamo02:14:43
12Mannila Hanna 02:15:59
13Matintalo Sanna 02:16:44
14Lepistö Senni 02:17:36
15Kuusela SusannaHelsinki02:18:10
16Viinikka Seija 02:23:51
17Painilainen Paula 02:24:11
18Enjala MinnaTCC02:25:43
19Rantanen Riitta 02:31:48
20Okkonen Sara 02:37:35
21Korpisaari Heini 02:44:13
22Saarinen Elina 02:51:04
23Vahtera HannaEspoo03:01:19
24Karvanen ElinaHennan polttarit03:29:49
25Toivakka HeidiHennan polttarit03:31:43
25Koskinen HennaHenna itse03:31:43
26Raivio-Alanko SannaRIDEEP04:29:29
    
DNFHeikkinen Tikku  
DNSViitanen Saana  
DNFHonkavuori ElinaTCC 
    

 

Miehet 27 KM  27 km

Lähti: 172 Keskeytti: 2 Hylätty: 0

SijNimiSeuraLoppuaika
1Ristamäki JuhaJohn Deere Forestry Oy01:21:46
2Silden SimoJäPy01:21:49
3Uitto MarkoMC Kramppi/LaPy01:24:28
4Matilainen KariMC Kramppi/LaPy01:24:51
5Karjalainen JuhaniProMTB01:25:21
6Ismo SaarinenProMTB / Medilaser MTB Team01:26:13
7Hotti Harri 01:26:39
8Lindqvist MarkusMTBCF01:27:32
9Ahola MikaLaPy01:27:40
10Rantanen Matti 01:28:17
11Nurminen JanneJanakkala01:28:22
12Ala-Fossi Timo 01:28:24
13Öunpuu VahurStar Expert01:28:26
14Happonen JussiTVC01:28:29
15Sundström Klaus 01:28:31
16Ursin KariTawast Cycling Club01:31:09
17Kantola ChristianWasa Vélocity01:31:24
18Hämäläinen PekkaRiihimäki01:32:07
19Vekka Ville 01:32:10
20Äijö AleksiIBD Cycling01:32:12
21Rantala SimoTCC01:32:14
22Tamminen JuhaCC Ilves01:32:16
23Makkonen TimoTCC01:32:17
24Kärkkäinen Mikko 01:32:22
25Eloranta PasiTCC01:32:48
26Laulumaa SamuliPyöräRinki01:33:04
27Väisänen Tapani 01:33:44
28Rikala JanneTCC01:35:03
29Horila ToniTawast Cycling Club01:35:42
30Kääriäinen Jani ""Fillarihemmofatbikevuokraus.com01:35:43
31Hinkkala SakariKuhmolahden Kisa01:35:45
32Kainulainen PerttiTCC01:36:27
33Salonen Joonas 01:36:44
34Salo Saku 01:37:15
35Kiviniemi Sami 01:37:43
36Hyypöläinen MattiTaiTä¤01:37:52
37Somri MikkoLahti01:38:01
38Ohvo JanneYoko01:39:24
39viik markoEuroaccount finland /tcc01:40:14
40Ylikoski JuhaHelsinki01:41:17
41Hulkko Veli-MattiCC Ilves01:42:08
42Toropainen JariOjakkala01:43:03
43Ojalainen RekoKouvolan Uimarit01:43:56
44Koivisto Janne 01:44:23
45Rekiranta Pena 01:44:54
46Miettinen Sami 01:44:55
47Kujansuu JariTCC01:45:38
48Kuivaniemi ArtoSisu-Kerho01:46:02
49Lepistö MikkoHauhon Sisu01:46:10
50Haahti Ville 01:46:16
51Tölli Samuel 01:46:42
52Välimäki NikoTurku01:47:11
53Nurminen PetriJanakkala01:47:34
54Kivelä JanneLVI Mustaniemi Oy01:47:56
55Puolakanaho MikkoHyvinkää01:47:57
56Seppälä Timo 01:48:20
57Falck MattiSisu-kerho01:48:24
58Rossi JarkkoKellokoski01:48:26
59Vesala JariKamaki Klubi01:48:30
60Jungman HannuFilohuurut01:48:39
61Torkkel Jari 01:49:30
62Kilpinen Juha 01:49:50
63Keränen TimoLaPy01:49:55
64Kahilakoski Timo 01:50:03
65Ansamaa JariSisu-Kerho01:50:08
66Kantelinen SamiTeam Kastemato01:50:13
67Lindholm JesseTeam Kastemato01:50:14
67Kejonen Toni 01:50:14
68Kaunisto Jussi 01:50:40
69Halonen KerkkoKorson Kaiku01:50:41
70Laitala Teemu 01:50:55
71Saarinen Samuli 01:51:09
72Latvio Teemu 01:51:22
73Alastalo SamiLVI Mustaniemi Oy01:52:30
74Rantanen AkselProMTB/Medilaser MTB Team01:52:57
75Kankaala Aapo-Lassi 01:53:00
75Virkki Artsiteamvirkki01:53:00
76Takala TimoHämeenlinna01:54:07
77Sassi Saku 01:54:08
78Nikkola NuuttiMTB reitti . fi01:54:09
79Sarvi ReneRC Eemeli01:54:24
80Kempi EduardMTB reitti . fi01:54:25
81Pärssinen Janne 01:54:54
81Pärssinen KariJohn Deere Forestry Oy01:54:54
83Ruotsalainen Sami 01:55:05
84Mannila Markku 01:55:07
85Jokinen MarkkuTcc01:55:20
86Kokkonen SampsaKaarina01:55:44
87Simovaara Teemu 01:55:47
88Jokela MikkoNummelan Rubusakki01:56:08
89Karppinen TomRoyal Cycling Team ry01:56:11
90Lähde Marko 01:56:21
91Mononen MikaelSisu-kerho01:56:27
92Laurikkala MikkoRC Eemeli01:56:30
92Lankinen Arttu 01:56:30
94Vesaniemi Mirka 01:57:28
95jurvanen tuomas 01:58:01
96Hiiri AriHauhon Sisu01:58:03
97Lauttia Janne 01:58:19
98Kuivaniemi Aku 01:58:21
99Palmgren PekkaParola01:58:42
100Männikkö¶ TeemuJuuan Dolomiittikalkki Oy01:58:45
101Makkonen Markku 01:59:17
102Patjas AnttiMTB Lohja01:59:22
103Kaseva Mika 01:59:27
104Virtanen VilleTeam Jalkakramppi01:59:43
105Yli-Hemminki Markus 01:59:57
106Vähänen Santeri 02:01:12
107stÃ¥hl teemu 02:01:33
108Svala JoonasJäpy02:02:09
109Junikka Jari 02:02:12
110Hyypöläinen VeliTaiTä02:03:03
111Vähäsöyrinki TeroKuhmalahden Kisa02:03:18
112Lintunen Petri 02:03:53
113Laine Jari-PekkaSisu-kerho02:04:03
114Oinonen Aapo 02:04:22
115Ringvall SamiTurku02:05:31
116Myllyoja SammeliHV1302:05:52
117Ville Pietilä 02:06:04
118Dobrota GabrielEuroaccount Finland Oy02:06:38
119Antikainen TapioOJVK III02:07:57
120Itäsalo OlliTCC02:08:05
121Veijalainen EppuHPK - 0302:08:45
122Laaksonen TatuHPK - 0302:08:48
123Honkanen Hannu 02:10:23
124Lempinen Mikko 02:11:10
125Aromaa Jukka 02:12:17
126Vistiaho MikkoUP02:12:18
127Mäkinen TimoJoku Paikallinen Tuira02:13:41
128Sassi Juha 02:14:07
129Peltoluhta Valtteri 02:14:19
130Kinnunen Reijo 02:14:48
131Huusko Harri 02:14:50
132Eho MarkoTeam Kastemato02:17:04
133Salonen KalleSpecialForbea Mtb02:17:26
134Sipilä DaniNummelan Rubusakki02:17:49
135Aitta-aho Harri 02:17:58
136Kesäläinen PetriOJVK III02:18:27
137Reijonen JormaTurku02:18:34
138Kääpä MattiEspoo02:18:50
139Liuska KariTeam Kastemato02:18:57
140Savela Eetu 02:19:05
140Pahkamäki ViliOJVK junior team02:19:05
141Leinamo Tuomas 02:25:03
142Rautio Janne 02:25:56
143Elomaa Veli 02:26:33
144Laine Risto 02:27:05
145Penttinen MattiSpecialForbea Mtb02:27:49
146Lemponen Väinö 02:30:58
147Jokela JariNummelan Rubusakki02:33:32
148vilenius juha 02:33:34
149Vainio Antti 02:36:56
150Manni Ari 02:37:00
151Aalto Miika 02:37:01
152Junikka Jon 02:40:15
153Makkonen Tommi 02:40:56
154Virtanen Petri 02:40:58
155Kettunen Marko 02:43:05
155Rastas Ari 02:43:05
156Jääskeläinen Jaakko 02:50:55
157SAVELA AATU 02:59:12
158Pahkamäki OlliOJVK III02:59:13
159Sultsi Pasi 03:01:19
160Vahtera MikkoEspoo03:01:19
161Reijo JanRastivihti03:06:21
162Reijo JesseRastivihti03:06:22
163Savela Seppo 03:30:33
164Asp JoelHärkälän Haka03:35:31
165Asp JariHärkälän Haka03:35:32
166Pulkkinen RasmusUudenmaan pyöräilijät03:57:44
167Ovaska MattiMasawood04:17:42
168Hauensuo JukkaMasawood04:17:44
169Alanko Jani 04:29:31
DNFMattila VoittoHML Hiihtoseura 
DNSAlaputto AnttiRetkikunta Racing 
DNSHaataja Sampo  
DNSHenriksson OssiVarkaus 
DNSHörkkö Antti  
DNSLeppäaho MikaVelo Saimaa 
DNSMuhli Jani- 
DNSsaarimäki artotcc 
DNSTaneli Heikki  
DNSUkkola TuomasMiVi 
DNSVorobjev Petja  
DNSYli-Koski Juha  
DNSRautakorpi Jaakko  


Kommenti / korjaukset tawastcc@gmail.com