2016

Tulokset AulankoMTB 2016 21.05.2016

Naiset 27

Sij

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

1

Kati Tenhola

Pivot Pink Ladies

01:43:54

2

Liisa Paakkanen

 

01:52:02

3

Leena Aalto

Tcc

01:52:10

4

Anu Mikkola

 

01:56:24

5

Taru Kaljunen

 

02:10:40

6

Elina Honkavuori

TCC

02:10:43

7

Anna-Kaisa Karessuo

Team Vastapaine

02:17:53

8

Sari Kostia

 

02:18:02

9

Elina Tonteri

Team vastapaine

02:18:46

10

Oili Flinck

LiikeVoima

02:26:25

11

Hanna Mannila

 

02:30:17

12

Virpi Nurmi

 

02:32:05

13

Paula Painilainen

-

02:34:56

14

Hanne Selin

 

02:35:58

15

Susanna Kuusela

 

02:37:54

16

Riitta Rantanen

 

02:38:42

17

Sanna Espo

Jyps

02:39:35

18

Minna Jokinen

Doventus Oy

02:41:50

19

Hanna Riikonen

TON

02:44:22

20

Annika Rosenberg

 

02:45:24

21

Henriikka Kiuru

Valkeakosken Haka

03:22:17

22

Sanna Kiuru

Valkeakosken Haka

03:22:18

 

 

 

 

 

Maarit Panula-Ontto

Riihilatu ry

 

 

 

 

Miehet 27 KM

Sij

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

1

ismo perttula

PKK

01:18:31

2

Eemil Uitto

LaPy

01:19:22

3

Ville Perälä

Meridabike Äänekoski

01:21:19

4

Kristian Ijäs

TVC/ruohonjuuri

01:21:20

5

Jere Hara

Medilaser MTB Team

01:21:50

6

Simo Silden

JäPy

01:25:22

7

Jani Virta

OK trian

01:25:49

8

Kalle Vitikainen

PPP-97

01:26:56

9

Rauni Eklund

Team Heivanneet

01:29:07

10

Janne Heikkinen

 

01:29:55

11

Marko Uitto

MC Kramppi

01:32:34

12

Kari Ursin

 

01:33:09

13

Jarkko Helminen

Pälkäne

01:33:29

14

Janne Hallikainen

IBD Cycling

01:34:23

15

Mikko Tauriainen

Imatran urheilijat

01:35:41

16

Olli Honkanen

HML

01:36:19

17

Christian Kantola

Wasa Vélocity

01:36:22

18

Pasi Eloranta

HML

01:36:26

19

Timo Ala-Fossi

 

01:38:04

20

Jonne Savolainen

HML

01:38:05

21

Vahur Öunpuu

Starexpert

01:38:38

22

Sakari Hinkkala

Kuhmalahden Kisa

01:39:02

23

Juha Heijari

 

01:40:48

24

Tuomas Kivelä

 

01:41:06

25

Toni Horila

Tawast Cycling Club

01:41:16

26

Timo Makkonen

TCC

01:41:24

27

Arto Peltola

TCC

01:41:26

28

Mikko Pynnönen

TCC / Canyon & Topeak Ergon

01:41:50

29Arto Kainulainen 01:42:05

29

Esa Kuivaniemi

HML

01:42:07

30

Tomi Murtonen

 

01:42:44

31

Jiri Kopra

Sisu-kerho

01:42:45

 

 

 

 

33

Juha Autio

PKK

01:43:15

34

Jukka Tuura

Kuntokonnat

01:43:19

35

Simo Rantala

TCC

01:43:47

36

Ville Vekka

 

01:43:50

37

Petja Vorobjev

 

01:43:55

38

Sami Kiviniemi

 

01:45:07

39

Jari Torkkel

 

01:45:15

40

Timo Takala

TCC

01:46:05

40

Jukka Lehtinen

Hämeenlinna

01:46:05

42

Sami Miettinen

 

01:46:06

43

ville anunti

merven maastopyöräilijät

01:46:36

44

Veli-Matti Hakola

KiPe06

01:46:54

45

Mikko Sampi

Lahti

01:47:41

45

Teemu Jokinen

Heinolan MTBC

01:47:41

47

Miska Lintula

HHCMB

01:47:43

48

Juha Kaattari

Facepalm United

01:47:52

49

Niko Metsämuuronen

 

01:48:30

50

Santeri Vähänen

 

01:48:53

51

Juuso Kiviharju

 

01:48:56

52

Antti Silvola

 

01:50:17

53

Heikki Reinikainen

 

01:50:18

54

Teemu Vihavainen

PPP-97

01:50:49

55

Antti Patjas

Högfors Venture

01:51:21

56

Severi Salonen

Lahti

01:51:46

57

Mikael Savonen

GIF

01:52:06

58

Jukka Uusimäki

 

01:52:27

59

Antti Koskinen

Facepalm United

01:53:30

60

Sami Siniranta

Sysmän VPK

01:55:01

61

Ossi Henriksson

 

01:55:17

62

Jani Kääriäinen

Järvenpään Latu Ry

01:55:48

63

Mikko Puolakanaho

 

01:57:16

64

Jussi Järvinen

 

01:58:15

65

Jarno Aittomaa

Säkylän urheilijat

01:58:38

66

Matti Falck

Sisukerho

01:59:10

67

Antti Saukkola

RiMPKK

01:59:16

68

Ville Niskanen

 

01:59:22

69

Sami Tolonen

Järvenpään Latu Ry

01:59:31

70

Juha Tiili

 

01:59:42

71

Santtu Lescelius

 

01:59:58

72

Olli Pöyry

TCC

02:00:02

73

Sami Ehrukainen

 

02:01:08

74

Markus Pulkkinen

2cteam

02:01:23

75

Markki Jokinen

Tcc

02:01:52

76

Otto Österholm

PPP-97

02:02:10

77

Timo Ahonen

Harppuunat

02:03:11

78

Jari-Pekka Laine

 

02:03:31

79

Jussi Yli-Urpo

Vincit

02:05:09

80

Sami Ringvall

 

02:05:17

81

Ville Virtanen

Team Jalkakramppi

02:05:35

82

Markku Mannila

Team Southern

02:06:01

83

Vesa Ala-Lipasti

AVL- Racing

02:06:23

84

Jere Mäkinen

 

02:06:39

85

Pekka Palmgren

 

02:08:13

85

pentti Palmgren

Armoton polkija

02:08:13

87

Jari Vesala

Kamaki Klubi

02:09:22

88

Markus Kääriäinen

-

02:09:29

89

Lauri Kemi

Tcc

02:09:49

90

Olli Itäsalo

TCC

02:09:50

91

Kimmo Viitanen

Team Lost

02:10:44

92

Kalle Salonen

 

02:10:56

93

Arto Kuivaniemi

Sisu-kerho

02:11:09

94

Tomi Turunen

 

02:13:08

95

Markus Yli-Hemminki

HML

02:14:29

96

Tatu Laaksonen

HPK

02:15:24

96

Eppu Veijalainen

HPK

02:15:25

97

Sami Koivulahti

Tapaninvainion Tiikerit

02:16:01

98

Tuomas Riikonen

TON

02:16:33

99

Petri Nurminen

 

02:17:47

100

Timo Lemponen

 

02:19:39

101

Tero Vähäsöyrinki

Kuhmalahden Kisa

02:19:41

102

Harri Aitta-aho

 

02:19:48

103

Reijo Kinnunen

 

02:20:33

104

Jukka Aromaa

 

02:20:46

105

Samuli Hintikka

 

02:21:21

106

Jari Jokela

 

02:22:22

107

Arttu Peltonen

Valkeakoski

02:22:59

108

Tommi Kilpinen

 

02:24:26

109

Harri Ehanti

 

02:24:34

110

Timo Keränen

 

02:25:57

111

Väinö Lemponen

 

02:27:13

112

Heikki Heiskanen

Kuntokonnat

02:31:31

113

Risto Laine

Ridelaine Photography

02:31:38

114

Nika Korpi

 

02:32:03

115

Kai Koskinen

Hattelmalan Urheilijat

02:32:17

116

Aaro Laakkonen

 

02:35:27

117

Mikko Kalliokoski

Riihilatu ry

02:37:13

118

Mika Kaseva

 

02:45:25

119

Lassi Sippola

Tawast Cycling Club

02:47:04

120

Antti Vainio

 

02:49:06

121

Tero Kollin

 

02:49:32

122

Aaro Nurkkala

 

02:58:34

123

Antti Nurkkala

 

02:58:35

124

Oskari Puusa

PKK

03:08:27

125

Petri Puusa

PKK

03:08:29

126

Lucas Råtts

Vaasa

03:13:45

127

Jaakko Nummela

 

03:13:47

128

Timo Haapa-aho

RIMPKK

03:19:28

129

Nichlas Råtts

VsMTB

03:22:07

130

Janne Järvinen

HEPO

13:41:31

 

Akseli Heikkinen

 

 

 

Jani Hjelm

 

 

 

Sami Kiehelä

SKB Racing Triathlon Team

 

 

Teemu Kiviniemi

Team Kiviniemi

 

 

Arttu Kiviniemi

Team Kiviniemi

 

 

Sami Kiviniemi

 

 

 

Kalle Kokkonen

TCC

 

 

Jari Kujansuu

TCC

 

 

Juha Niemi

 

 

 

Erno Paju

 

 

 

Toni Sandberg

 

 

 

Jukka Toivonen

 

 

 

Ville Vaarala

 

 

 

Tapani Väisänen

 

 

 

Arto Kainulainen

KuoPys

 

 

Timo Heimola

 

 

Naiset 55 KM

Sij

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

1

Sini Alusniemi

Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura

02:43:19

2

Sonja Kallio

Medilaser-Specialized MTB Team

02:58:38

3

Taija Jäppinen

 

03:25:43

4

Jenni Korhonen

Lahden Pyöräilijät

03:32:45

5

Heli Kylmäniemi

ProMTB/Team Medilaser

03:37:20

6

Minttu Ventoniemi

...

04:02:51

7

Hennariikka Haverinen

 

04:16:33

 

Heli Ovaska

Oulu Triathlon & Cycling

 

 

Pauliina Pohja

Bike Hotel Concept Iso-Syöte

 

 

 

 

Miehet 55 KM

Sij

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

1

Jukka Vastaranta

 

02:21:08

2

Kusti Kittilä

Croc Sports - OTC

02:24:20

3

Olli Miettinen

TCC/ROSE

02:25:55

4

Teemu Uusi-Piuhari

ProMTB/Team Medilaser

02:25:56

5

Toni Tähti

Croc Sports

02:28:07

6

Samuli Visuri

CCH

02:34:22

7

Joonas Pessi

ProMTB/Medilaser

02:35:45

8

Perttu Pärssinen

Muc-Off SRAM

02:36:26

9

Dani Härginen

IBD Cycling

02:38:41

10

Iiro Sairanen

Imatran Urheilijat

02:40:57

11

Samuli Saarela

ProMTB/Team Medilaser

02:41:03

12

Hannu Anttila

WVC

02:42:22

13

Juha Tiitta

LaPy

02:44:00

14

kalle kauppinen

Team Fenix

02:46:01

15

Riivo Schumann

Amps Extreme Sports

02:46:34

16

Ari Sarja

Espoo

02:46:41

17

Ari Autio

Kaupin Kanuunat

02:46:49

18

Heikki Köykkä

 

02:48:43

19

Pasi Pohjasvuo

 

02:49:52

20

Jani Poussu

ProMtb/Team Medilaser

02:53:08

21

Markus Koskela

RacebikeFocus

02:53:08

22

Rauno Kokkonen

TCC

02:53:58

23

Juha Kauppinen

Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura

02:54:16

24

Juho Pöysä

PLC-Tec

02:54:26

25

Mika Koivisto

MC Kramppi

02:55:38

26

Mauri Konttila

JäPy

02:58:37

27

Kimmo Ovaska

Oulu Triathlon & Cycling

02:59:56

28

Ville Hällfors

 

03:00:10

29

Mikko Petäjämäki

Kaupin Kanuunat

03:01:48

30

Pekka Vesanen

 

03:03:05

31

Mikko Takkinen

PLC-Tec

03:04:14

31

Arjo Pulkkinen

2cteam

03:04:14

31

Mikko Pöysä

PLC-Tec

03:04:14

34

Antti Muurinen

 

03:08:42

35

Antti Rantanen

Pro MTB/Team Medilaser

03:09:07

36

Mikko Alajoki

HyPy

03:09:09

37

Kauri Lindström

Maastoonpolje.fi

03:11:11

38

Henrik Moilanen

PLC-Tec

03:13:08

39

Ilkka Männistö

Ke-Ke

03:13:09

40

Antero Salvanto

Team KPH

03:13:49

41

Miikka Hakari

mtbcf

03:16:33

42

Tommi Espo

Jyps

03:17:25

43

Miika Rantatorikka

HyPy

03:18:45

44

Mika Saukkonen

TCC

03:20:35

45

Simo Pajari

Imatran Urheilijat

03:21:57

46

Henri Kouhia

KorsKa

03:22:03

47

Petri Kiljunen

 

03:22:17

48

Mikko Turunen

 

03:23:45

49

Gerbrand Bijmolt

Kaupin Kanuunnat

03:23:55

50

Kari Miettinen

Korson Kaiku

03:28:05

51

Juha Vaahtera

Kaupin Kanuunat

03:28:41

52

Jukka Lahtinen

Etteplan

03:29:30

53

Arto Hakala

AAH

03:31:29

54

Ville Suvanto

HHCMB

03:32:04

55

Panu Ahola

Maastoonpolje.fi

03:32:09

56

Jarno Laine

TCC

03:32:24

57

Pasi Kiviranta

 

03:33:28

58

Risto Kärkkäinen

Heltri

03:35:00

59

Sami Jalonen

 

03:35:24

60

Janne Havuluoto

 

03:39:59

61

Bo Törnqvist

HK Günthers

03:40:28

62

Pertti Kainulainen

Tawast Cycling Club

03:41:06

63

Ari Savolainen

 

03:42:17

64

Pertti Ovaska

Kaupin Kanuunat

03:46:13

65

Jussi Heikkilä

MC Kramppi

03:47:56

66

Arto Mutanen

TCC

03:48:26

67

Jarmo Aaltonen

KONECRANES

03:48:32

67

Timo Seppälä

 

03:48:32

69

Markku Taskinen

Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät

03:49:27

70

Otto Juhala

 

03:51:58

70

Jussi Munter

Bikepoli

03:51:58

72

Henri Kivinen

 

03:52:28

73

Erno Suominen

Team Slow

03:54:50

74

Ari Ventoniemi

HyMk

04:02:50

75

Marko Ruuti

AAC Haurala

04:06:13

76

Sami Kervinen

 

04:14:33

76

Juha-Matti Autio

Bikepoli

04:14:33

78

Antti Mikael Mäkelä

-

04:15:10

78

Ville Hankalin

-

04:15:10

80

Matti Kiuru

Valkeakosken Haka

04:15:35

81

Reijo Kananen

Kuntoilia

04:17:11

82

Antti Lehtonen

WCMTB

04:19:57

83

Aki Salento

 

04:23:58

84

Juuso Kantola

Järvenpään Pyöräilijät

04:28:09

85

Jari Muurainen

J3 MTB

04:57:38

86

Pasi Aaltonen

 

04:58:49

87

Juho Koponen

Los Retardos

05:01:45

88

Pasi Tuomala

Los Retardos

05:01:48

89

Jari Leppänen

Doventus Oy

05:02:11

90

Harri Rahkonen

 

05:04:52

91

Sami Laitio

 

05:04:55

92

Jari Hanski

J3 MTB

05:11:10

93

Ville Karhunen

 

05:11:33

 

Antti Vilpponen

Medilaser/Maastoonpolje

 

 

Jouni Kytölä

Lahden Pyöräilijät

 

 

Eetu Toroska

Huittisten Pyöräilijät

 

 

Jari Ihalainen

Lallinsuun Kampi

 

 

Jerry Oksman

Team EVOC / HyPy

 

 

Harri Vuorialho

Vantaa

 

 

Heikki Holopainen

HyPy

 

 

Antti Aaltonen

NoCanDo

 

 

Matias Elo

 

 

 

Johan Grönqvist

HVIG

 

 

Jarkko Heikura

TCC

 

 

Tuukka Hämäläinen

HK Günthers

 

 

Toni Kontio

 

 

 

Vallo Kärbo

 

 

 

Lassi-Pekka Laitinen

Lahden Pyöräilijät

 

 

Kauri Lindström

Maastoonpolje.fi

 

 

Petri Nurminen

Team NUPE

 

 

Sakari Puolakanaho

 

 

 

Jorma Reijonen

 

 

 

Marko Saukko

CCH

 

 

Mika Tuominen

Team Kotikallio

 

 

Jarno Vahla

J3 MTB