Ilmoittautuneet

2017 Lähtölista ennakkoilmoittautuneista, päivitetty 25.5.2017.
 

 

Naiset 55 KM55Sarja  
1AlusniemiSiniJypy/Croc B12:00
2SteinburgGreeteRakke Giant Team12:00
     
Miehet 55 KM55Sarja  
3AaltonenPasiMTBCF12:00
4AholaPanuMaastoonpolje.fi12:00
5AlaputtoLauriRetkikunta Racing12:00
6anuntiville 12:00
7BrandtMarko 12:00
8EränenMikaPori12:00
9EskoOttoMaastoonpolje.fi12:00
10EspoTimoUrheiluhieroja Mirkka Vakkari/ Easyfit/ Fixxit pyörähuolto12:00
11HakalaArto 12:00
12HakalaIlkkaKaupin Kanuunat12:00
13HakariMiikkaMTBCF12:00
14HarmaakiviMatti 12:00
15HarmoinenAnttiInmics12:00
16HeikuraJarkkoTCC12:00
17HeinonenIlkkaileximius.com12:00
18HelanderMarkkuEuran Työväen Urheilijat12:00
19herittyniko 12:00
20HonkanenTapaniTCC12:00
21HusariJaakkoEsan Levykaluste Oy12:00
22HusariMikkoEsan Levykaluste Oy12:00
23HyötyläTommiRauman palomiesurheilijat12:00
24HällforsVilleTVC12:00
25HärginenDaniCCH/Finsad12:00
26JuntunenJanneMalaysian Tigers12:00
27KainulainenPerttiTCC12:00
28KalvasTeemuRC Eemeli12:00
29KammonenTapani 12:00
30KanervaJukkaTeam Kastemato12:00
31KekkiKaiPorin Tarmo12:00
32KemppainenJuhaKorson Kaiku12:00
33KiesiläinenJaniVelo Saimaa12:00
34KiesiläinenNikoVelo Saimaa12:00
35KinnunenJukkaKoPy ry12:00
36KittiläKustiOulu Triathlon ja Cycling12:00
37KiveläAaroHämeen Huikka12:00
38KivikariMikkoKankaanpää12:00
39KoivistoMikaLaPy12:00
40KoivulaJyrkiAKH Koivula12:00
41KoskelaMarkusRacebike-Focus12:00
42KoskelainenJoonasCyclos Kuusamo12:00
43KoskinenToni-PekkaHelsinki12:00
44KovanenHarriTeam melkein Tuplapukki12:00
45KovanenHeikkiTeam Tuplapukki12:00
46KuningasMarko 12:00
47KurppaMarkoCycling Club Gentlemans12:00
48LahtinenJukkaHyPy12:00
49LaineJarnoTcc12:00
50LaitalaRasmusKorson Kaiku12:00
51LaitinenLassi-PekkaLahden Pyöräilijät12:00
52LappalainenTuomoTeam Tuplapukki12:00
53LatostenmaaJoonaTeam Kastemato12:00
54LehtinenTimo 12:00
55LeinonenJuhaRidemore12:00
56LemponenTimo 12:00
57LeppiniemiPetriSeinäjoki12:00
58LindströmKauriMaastoonpolje.fi12:00
59LintulaMiskaHHCMB12:00
60MainioJohannesMTB mainio12:00
61MarkkoJohnnyRecycling12:00
62MiettinenOlliTCC/ROSE12:00
63MiettinenKariKorson Kaiku12:00
64MikkonenAripro MTB/Medilaser Team12:00
65MutanenArto 12:00
66MylläriOlli 12:00
67MännistöIlkkaKe-Ke12:00
68NiininenRauliCcg12:00
69NiskakangasHeikkiTeam Larunpyörä Cervélo12:00
70OikarinenJukkaOTC12:00
71OjalaHenriTeam EVOC / TVC12:00
72OlanderHenrik 12:00
73ParkkonenJussiJärvenpään Latu12:00
74PelliMarko 12:00
75PeltoniemiPetri 12:00
76PerkiömäkiMikaRC Eemeli12:00
77PessiJoonasBHC12:00
78PulkkinenArjo2cTeam12:00
79PurtolaSamiMTB-Lohja12:00
80PuurunenMika 12:00
81PöysäMikkoPLC-Tec12:00
82PöysäJuhoPLC-Tec12:00
83RantalahtiAnttiMTBCF12:00
84RauhanenKariTeam Tuplapukki12:00
85RekolaTuomas 12:00
86RämäläJuhaMaastoonpolje.fi12:00
87SaarinenTommiKamaki Klubi12:00
88SaarinenIsmoProMTB / Medilaser MTB Team12:00
89SaukkoMarkoCCH12:00
90SaukkolaAnttiRiMPKK12:00
91SavolainenAri 12:00
92SinkoJoniTVC12:00
93SorvariHarriOTC12:00
94SuominenErnoTeam Slow12:00
95TakamaaMattiTeam Backland12:00
96TaskinenMarkkuHyPy12:00
97TaskinenPetteri2cTeam/Electrofit12:00
98TervoRoope 12:00
99UittoEemilCrocSports/LaPy12:00
101VastarantaJukkaHatunen Racing Club12:00
102VirtaJereTawast Cycling Club12:00
     
Naiset 27 KM27Sarja  
103AaltoLeenaTCC12:15
104HonkavuoriElinaTCC12:15
105InkanenHannaTTC12:15
106JaakkolaPäiviHatunen Racing Club12:15
107KorpisaariHeini 12:15
108LahtiLiisa 12:15
109LehikoinenSariLappeenrannan pyöräilijät12:15
110LepistöSenni 12:15
111MannilaHanna 12:15
112MatintaloSanna 12:15
113NieminenTiinaHatunen Racing Club12:15
114OkkonenSara 12:15
115PainilainenPaula 12:15
116Raivio-AlankoSannaRIDEEP12:15
117RantanenRiitta 12:15
118RosenbergAnnika 12:15
119SaarinenElina 12:15
120TiitinenIinaUrheiluhieroja Mirkka Vakkari/ Easyfit/ Fixxit pyörähuolto12:15
121VahteraHannaEspoo12:15
122ViitanenSaana 12:15
     
Miehet 27 KM27Sarja  
123AaltoMiika 12:15
124AholaMikaLaPy12:15
125Aitta-ahoHarri 12:15
126AlankoJani 12:15
127AlaputtoAnttiRetkikunta Racing12:15
128AlastaloSamiLVI Mustaniemi Oy12:15
129AnsamaaJariSisu-Kerho12:15
130AntikainenTapioOJVK III12:15
131AromaaJukka 12:15
132EhoMarkoTeam Kastemato12:15
133ElomaaVeli 12:15
134HaahtiVille 12:15
135HaatajaSampo 12:15
136HakariTapioSisu-kerho12:15
136HapponenJussiTVC12:15
137HauensuoJukkaMasawood12:15
138HeimolaTimo 12:15
139HenrikssonOssiVarkaus12:15
140HorilaToniTawast Cycling Club12:15
141HottiHarri 12:15
142HörkköAntti 12:15
143ItäsaloOlliTCC12:15
144JokelaJariNummelan Rubusakki12:15
145JokelaMikkoNummelan Rubusakki12:15
146JokinenMarkkuTcc12:15
147JungmanHannuFilohuurut12:15
148JunikkaJari 12:15
149JunikkaJon 12:15
150jurvanentuomas 12:15
151JärvenpääTeemu 12:15
152JääskeläinenJaakko 12:15
153KahilakoskiTimo 12:15
154KankaalaAapo-Lassi 12:15
155KantelinenSamiTeam Kastemato12:15
156KantolaChristianWasa Vélocity12:15
157KarppinenTomRoyal Cycling Team ry12:15
158KasevaMika 12:15
159KaunistoJussi 12:15
160KejonenToni 12:15
161KemiLauriHatunen Racing Club12:15
162KeränenTimoLaPy12:15
163KesäläinenPetriOJVK III12:15
164KettunenMarko 12:15
165KilpinenJuha 12:15
166KinnunenReijo 12:15
167KiveläJanneLVI Mustaniemi Oy12:15
168KiviniemiSami 12:15
169KuivaniemiAku 12:15
170KuivaniemiArtoSisu-Kerho12:15
171KujansuuJariTCC12:15
172KärkkäinenMikko 12:15
173KääpäMattiEspoo12:15
174KääriäinenJani "Fillarihemmo"fatbikevuokraus.com12:15
175LaitalaTeemu 12:15
176LankinenArttu 12:15
177LatvioTeemu 12:15
178LaulumaaSamuliPyöräRinki12:15
179LauttiaJanne 12:15
180LeinamoTuomas 12:15
181LempinenMikko 12:15
182LemponenVäinö 12:15
183LepistöMikkoHauhon Sisu12:15
184LeppäahoMikaVelo Saimaa12:15
185LindholmJesseTeam Kastemato12:15
186LindqvistMarkusMTBCF12:15
187LintunenPetri 12:15
188LiuskaKariTeam Kastemato12:15
189LähdeMarko 12:15
190MakkonenTimoTCC12:15
191ManniAri 12:15
192MannilaMarkku 12:15
193MatilainenKariMC Kramppi/LaPy12:15
194MononenMikaelSisu-kerho12:15
195MuhliJani-12:15
196MyllyojaSammeliHV1312:15
197MäkinenTimoJoku Paikallinen Tuira12:15
198MännikköTeemuJuuan Dolomiittikalkki Oy12:15
199OinonenAapo 12:15
200OvaskaMattiMasawood12:15
201PahkamäkiViliOJVK junior team12:15
202PahkamäkiOlliOJVK III12:15
203PatjasAnttiMTB Lohja12:15
204PeltoluhtaValtteri 12:15
205PenttinenMattiSpecialForbea Mtb12:15
206PärssinenKariJohn Deere Forestry Oy12:15
207RantalaSimoTCC12:15
208RantanenMatti 12:15
209RantanenAkselProMTB/Medilaser MTB Team12:15
210RastasAri 12:15
211RautioJanne 12:00
212RekirantaPena 12:15
213RikalaJanneTCC12:15
214RistamäkiJuhaJohn Deere Forestry Oy12:15
215RossiJarkkoKellokoski12:15
216RuotsalainenSami 12:15
217saarimäkiartotcc12:15
218SaarinenSamuli 12:15
219SaloSaku 12:15
220SalonenKalleSpecialForbea Mtb12:15
221SalonenJoonas 12:15
222SassiJuha 12:15
223SassiSaku 12:15
224SAVELAAATU 12:15
225SavelaEetu 12:15
226SavelaSeppo 12:15
227SeppäläTimo 12:15
228SildenSimoJäPy12:15
229SimovaaraTeemu 12:15
230SipiläDaniNummelan Rubusakki12:15
231ståhlteemu 12:15
232SultsiPasi 12:15
233SundströmKlaus 12:15
234TakalaTimoHämeenlinna12:15
235TamminenJuhaCC Ilves12:15
236TaneliHeikki 12:15
237TorkkelJari 12:15
238TölliSamuel 12:15
239UittoMarkoMC Kramppi/LaPy12:15
240UkkolaTuomasMiVi12:15
241UrsinKariTawast Cycling Club12:15
242VahteraMikkoEspoo12:15
243VekkaVille 12:15
244VesalaJariKamaki Klubi12:15
245viikmarkoEuroaccount finland /tcc12:15
246vileniusjuha 12:15
247VirkkiArtsiteamvirkki12:15
248VirtanenVilleTeam Jalkakramppi12:15
249VistiahoMikkoUP12:15
250VorobjevPetja 12:15
251VähänenSanteri 12:15
252VähäsöyrinkiTeroKuhmalahden Kisa12:15
253VäisänenTapani 12:15
254Yli-KoskiJuha 12:15
255ÄijöAleksiHelsinki12:15



Virheistä ilmoitus tawastcc@gmail.com.