Ilmoittautuneet 2018


AulankoMTB virallinen lähtölista löytyy Finnresults sivuilta - http://www.finnresults.fi/aulanko-mtb-2018


2018 Lähtölista päivitetty 16.5.2018

MTB Miehet 55 km (102)

Pasi Aaltonen MTBCF
Wertti Autio
Marko Brandt
Mikko Bergqvist Vanajaveden Ruutanat
Inge Bäckman IK-32
Otto Esko Maastoonpolje.fi
Timo Espo KoPy
Matti Falck Sisu-Kerho
Arto Hakala PKK
Antti Harmoinen Inmics
Antti Hautala
Tommi Heikkilä TCC
Anssi Heikkinen
Jarkko Heikura TCC
Atte Heinoja Cc liimakoivet
Marko Honkala Larsmo IF/SI-SU
Olli Honkanen
Jouni Huovinen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura
Ville Hällfors TVC
Dani Härginen 2c Team/Finsad
Jari Ihalainen Lallinsuonkampi
Aki Isokangas Kaupin Kanuunat
Björn Isomaa
Tero Isotalo
Tomi Jermalainen
Mikko Järvinen CC Ilves/ Whyte
Pertti Kainulainen TCC
Vesa Karhumaa Motokeidas Racing Team
Timo Karsisto Panibirra Cycling Club
Jari Kemppainen JäPy
​Hannu Kenttämies
Niko Kiesiläinen Velo Saimaa
Kai Kinnunen ProMTB
Timo Kola
Rauno Kokkonen TCC
Tuukka Korhonen NKRT
Olli Kortelainen 
Markus Koskela TCC
Petri Kosonen Velo Saimaa
Mats Kronholm
Aleksi Kujala Larsmo IF
Mikko Kupiainen Team EVOC / HyPy
Jari Kuronen HK GÜNTHERS
​Jukka Lahtinen HyPy
Vesa Lainpelto Ausgezeichnet-Klub
Anssi Landen IK-32
Sakari Lehtinen HyPy
Tarmo Lehtinen ProMTB
Timo Lehtinen Seuraton
Matti Leppänen
Ville Leskinen PKK
Tomi Lindfors Vantaa
Miska Lintula HHCMB
Perttu Luukkonen NKRT
O-P Lustig
Johannes Mainio
Timo Makkonen TCC
Olli Miettinen TCC / Rose Bikes
Kari Miettinen Korson Kaiku
Antti Munnukka Parolan Pyörähuolto
Sakke Mustonen Panibirra Cycling Club
Olli Mylläri Amatöörit
Jukka Oikarinen OTC / Malaysian Tigers
Henri Ojala Team Evoc
Santeri Paananen
Joona Perälä KorsKa
Ville Perälä 2cteam
Juha Pikkarainen Oxalis
Eero Puisto Panibirra Cycling Club
Arjo Pulkkinen 2cTeam
Aimo Pyykkönen Racebike-Focus Team
Ismo Raitanen PKK
Valtteri Repo Team Bike Hotel Concept
Tommi Saarinen Kamaki Klubi
Ari Saastamoinen TCC
Ari Sarja. IK-32
Marko Saukko Cch
Antti Saukkola Team Jalkakramppi
Ari Savolainen
Riivo Schumann Team Amps Estonia
Tomi Sironen Sladi
Tommi Suhonen Team Sandels Racing
Jesse Sundell
Erno Suominen Team Slow
Ville Suvanti HHCMB
Markku Taskinen HyPy
Petteri Taskinen 2cteam/electrofit
Mika Terhelä Korson Kaiku
Toni Tiainen Auril Endurance
Toni Tähti Croc Sports / Jyps
Bo Törnqvist HK Günthers
Eemil Uitto Croc Sports/LaPy
Mikko Uusi-Kyyny
Juha Uuskoski
Vesa Varis Alvajärven ryhti
Jukka Vastaranta Croc-Sports/P-Union
Jussi Vesa
Pekka Vesanen Team Sandels Racing
Marko Viik Euroaccount finland /pph
Mikko Vistiaho UP
Samuli Visuri
Jesse Vähäsantanen Tampere

MTB Miehet 27 km (165)

Miika Aalto Motokeidas Oy
Petteri Aalto Kaupin Kanuunat
Ilpo Aksela Fat On Bike
Sami Alastalo 
Ville Anunti
Jukka Aromaa
Jussi Haikka Kangasala
Janne Hallikainen IBD Cycling
Timo Haltia Sisu-kerho
Jussi Happonen TVC
Jere Hara Racebike-Focu Team
Petteri Hartikainen
Timo Heimola
Juho Hiekkalahti
Jukka Hiltunen
Juha Hokkanen
Tapani Honkanen TCC
Toni Horila TCC
Harri Hotti LrPy
Lauri Huittinen Loppi
Kari Huovila
Lassi Husari
Janne Huttunen HeatUp
Olii Huttunen
Kimmo Hörkkö Fat On Bike
Jukka Ilmonen
Olli Itäsalo TCC
Mikko Jokela Nummelan Rubusakki
Jari Jokela Nummelan Rubusakki
Markku Jokinen TCC
Marko Jokinen Inmics
Jari Junikka
Timo Kahilakoski
Pasi Kallio
Janne Kallioniemi
Tapani Kammonen 
Christian Kantola Wasa Velocity
Kari Kasanen ProMTB
Lasse Kaukonen MTB Hurut
Lauri Kemi Hatunen Racing Team
Risto Kieloniemi Rumhaltajat Puijo
Juha Kilpinen OriToive
Tommi Kilpinen
Timo Kinnunen TCC
Janne Kivelä LVI Mustaniemi oy
Joona Kleemola Eksymä 360
Janne Koivisto
Kalle Kokkonen TCC
Jesse Kolunen
Mikko Kopra
Mikko Koskinen HHCMB Passeliauto                                           
Olli Kuhanen
Arto Kuivaniemi Sisu-kerho
Aku Kuivaniemi
Marko Kujanpää Fat On Bike
Jari Kujansuu TCC
Sami Kyssä Reissun tynkä
Mikko Kärkkäinen Fysiorasti
Juha Laakso
Pasi Laaksonen SB-Pro
Jari-Pekka Laine
Teemu Latvio TTJ MTB
Ari Laukkanen
Mikko Laukkanen
Mika Lehmusvaara Valmet
Pekka Lehtimäki 
Mikko Lehtomaa
Tuomas Leinamo
Timo Lemponen
Väinö Lemponen
Markku Lindeman
Esa-Pekka Lintunen Liedon Luja
Eino Lipponen Pyörä-68 Turku
Joonas Lotta
Sami Louekari
Marko Lähde
Lauri Malmi
Ari Manni Kaupin Kanuunat
Markku Mannila Eteläisten kahvakuula
Tatu Martinmäki
Harri Melin
Antti Miettinen Korson kaiku
Mikael Mononen
Antti Myllykangas
​Iiro Myllyneva
Pertti-Tapio Mäkelä Pyörä-68 Turku
Timo Mäkinen Joku Paikallinen Tuira
Heikki Mönkkönen
Hai Nguyen Pyörä-68
Atte Niemelä
Sauli Niemelä PKK
Heikki Norola Hennalan hiihtoseura
​Aaro Nurkkala
Antti Nurkkala
Tomi Nykänen LS-37
Janne Ohvo Finnfalz-Rush Racing
Pauli Ojalainen Lahti
Tomi Ojavuo
Otto Paakkala
Jussi Paananen Teamprint
Pekka Palmgren
Roni Pekkala
Valtteri Peltoluhta TCC
Arttu Peltonen PKK
Tomi Pohja
Mikko Puolakanaho
Sakari Puolakanaho
Ville Pursiainen Racebike-Focus Team
Miikka Putto
Mikko Puuskari
Mikko Pynnönen TCC
Juha Pönni MTB Hurut
Simo Rantala TCC
Aksel Rantanen VlkMTB / Croc Sports
Arttu Rantanen Esanjoukkue
Jyrki Rantanen
Rivo Reinsalu Inhouse Partners Oy
Antti Rissanen Tampereen Pyrintö
Eetu Ropponen Porvoon Akilles
Hannu Rosberg Hollolan Olkihattu OY
Marko Räisänen
Arto Saarimäki TCC
Samuli Saarinen Nokia
Jari Saario
Olli Salo
Risto Saloranta
Mikko Salvisto
Jonne Savolainen Hatunen Racing Team
Pekka Seitsonen
Timo Seppälä 
Juho Sihvola
Miikka Siivonen
Mika Silver Fat On Bike
Hannu Simola
Teemu Simovaara TTJ MTB
Dani Sipilä Nummelan Rubusakki
Jarkko Siren
Olli Siren Tampereen pyörä-pojat
Lauri Siukola Racebike-Focus Team
Asko Sneck ProMTB
Lauri Sulkava Reissun tynkä
Lauri Säilä
Atte Tahvanainen
Timo Takala TCC
Mikko Takkunen Crusty Flaming Bacons
Miika Teini Reissun tynkä
Jyri Tiihonen Tampere KeKe
Jari Torkkel
Ari Tuominen
Mikael Turunen IBD Cycling
Marko Uitto LaPy/MC Kramppi
Kari Ursin TCC
Kimmo Vanha-Jaakkola CC Ilves
​Jouni Vatanen
Ville Vekka
Jari Vesala Kamaki Klubi
Mirka Vesaniemi
Oskari Viik Parolan pyörähuolto
Timo Viitasalo IK-32
Miikka Wiikman
Juha Vilenius  Kaupin Kanuunat
Santeri Vähänen
Tero Vähäsöyrinki Kuhmalahden Kisa
Jukka Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
Niko Välimäki 
Markus Yli-Hemminki

MTB Naiset 55 km (7)

Sini Alusniemi JYPS
Hanna Kaipiainen Kymen vetokoiraseura
Noora Kanerva Korska/ Trek Women Finland
Mari Kupiainen MTBCF
Kati Tenhola Cch
Iina Tiitinen Urheiluhieroja Mirkka Vakkari
Lotta Tuominen

MTB Naiset 27 km (25)

Elina Honkavuori TCC
Elina Jaakkola Turkian Tuiske
Päivi Jaakkola Hatunen Racing Team
Mari Kanto Polokemalla pääsee
Sanna Karjalainen Kouvolan Pyöräilijät
Henriikka Kiuru VikMTB
Sanna Kiuru 
Aino Kolunen
Heini Korpisaari
Aija Koskela
Sari Lehikoinen LrPy
Niina-Maria Lukkari
Hanna Mannila Eteläisten kahvakuula
Sanna Matintalo
Minna Meriläinen
Mira Orell-Sipponen CC Ilves
Paula Painilainen
Annika Randell
Paula Rintala
Salla Saarimäki TCC
Vilma Salmela Finland
Sirpa Salo-Saari Kaupin Kanuunat
Hanne Selin
Maarit Siren
Johanna Törmä

Fatbike Miehet 55 km (10)

Jari Järvisalo Turvasana Jenni
Kai Kekki Porin Tarmo/ Tehokuivaus Oy
Anssi Koskinen
Marko Kuningas
Marko Kurppa CCG
Toni Mahilainen
Tomi Multanen
Rauli Niininen ccg
Mika Peltonen Rideep
Paavo Yliluoma

Fatbike Miehet 27 km (31)

Jani Alanko
Juha Eerola Pain For Fun
Per Eerola Pain For Fun
Timo Haapa-aho
Hannu Honkanen
Harri Isokangas
Simo Juvonen
Sampsa Kalinen TVC
Kari Kanerva Sastamala
Toni Kejonen
Marko Kuismanen VlkMTB
Jani "Fillarihemmo" Kääriäinen Fatbikevuokraus.com
Mikko Laine
Risto Lainen Ridelaine Photography
Antti Liikonen Mc Kramppi
Marko Mäntysaari HC Nivunen
Niko Nurminen
Ville Nykänen
Mauri Penttilä Pyörä-68 Turku
Teemu Pulkkinen
Matti Rantanen VlkMTB
Seppo Rosenberg
Ismo Ruokonen
Saku Salo Team Silverback
Valtteri Siren
Mika Talvitie
Antti Tuomi
Tomi Turunen
Tuomas Ukkola MiVi/Polkuhommia 
Jorma Vainio
Marko Yli-Heikkuri

Fatbike Naiset 27 km (2)

Anni Kassuk Team Silverback
Virpi Nurmi

Lapset P14 7 km (2)

Otso Laakkonen Joensuun pyöräilijät ry
Valtteri Mäntysaari

Lapset T14 7 km (1)

Saana Isokangas PKK

Lapset P12 7 km (10)

Ernesto Alonso
Elias Helander HHCMB
Niklas Helandet HHCMB
Atte Kainulainen
Touko Kenttämies
Veli Lampila ProMTB
Elias Leppänen
Roni Majaoja
Anton Niinikoski
Valtteri Terhelä Korson Kaiku

Lapset T12 7 km (2)

Ella Mutanen TCC
Anni Teronen ProMTB

Lapset P10 7 km (6)

Aaron Haikka Kangasala
Matias Lehtinen
Oliver Leppänen 
Olavi Luukkonen
Eino Mutanen TCC
Vertti Terhelä Korson Kaiku

Lapset T10 4 km (2)

Lumia Laakkonen Joensuun pyöräilijät ry
Frida Reinikainen TCC / Hatunen Racing

Lapset P8 4 km (1)

Visa Lampila ProMTB

Lapset T8 4 km (1)

Ella Kemi HatunenRacingTeam

Lapset harraste 4 km (10)

Jetro Hannukka TCC
Sonja Heikura TCC
Miska Heikura TCC
Oiva Iivonen TCC
Topi Korhonen TCC
Arttui Niemelä TCC
Veikka Peltonen TCC
Iikka Peltonen TCC
Eino Rinta-Harri TCC
Kaapo Vuotila TCC / Tervakosken MPK

Virheistä ilmoitus tawastcc@gmail.com.